NEXT BROADCAST: SUNDAYS AT 4pm CET

#RuidoVírico is an Online Streaming Show devoted to sound art, ambient, electronica and field recordings broadcasting every weekend a selection of concerts done from home, private studios and workshops and held by artists, musicians, performers and improvisers. Brought to you by Audiotalaia.

>>>>>>>
_

ARTISTS SO FAR:

XISCO ROJO · PACO ROSSIQUE · D'EXTREM IRROMP · SUBESPAI · DAVID CORDERO · DEMIAN · EDU COMELLES · RAFA RAMOS SANIA · PEPO GALÁN · BROMO · VICTOR TRESCOLÍ · CLARA BREA · PEDRO PINA · KITTY SOUL (OV LABEL) · SONOSCOPIA · SÍRIA · ULOBIT · PEDRO MONTESINOS · NIKKA BIONIKKA · NACHO ROMÁN · DURO VINO · AGNÈS PE · SUSAN DRONE · CLARA DE ASÍS & MARA WINTER · ORIOL ROSELL · CARLES VIARNÈS · CHICO-TRÓPICO · LAURA LLANELI · MARTÍ · LOS VOLUBLE · DRONEGHOST · ANIMATEK · ≠DOGMACOBRA≠ · PACO ROSSIQUE · MUNO NA BAKA · ESPACIO PROFUNDO · TOMÁS FLÓREZ · NOIR NOIR + SCMUTE · SANTIAGO LÓPEZ · ENRIC TERUEL · ALAN GLEESON · SOL REZZA · LENDL · PAU LÓPEZ · MENHIR · PEN · NEM · ISABEL LATORRE/EIXA · OTHER PROPERTIES · DAVID AREA · LINALAB · AVELINO SAAVEDRA · CUNETA · BRIAN McKERN · LUÍS TABUENCA · MARÍA CHAVEZ · JORDI WHEELER · KRIS LIMBACH · HOPEK QUIRIN · RIEKO OKUDA · LIRRA SKIRRA · SCOTT METOYER · SHOEG · ATTHIS · ENRIC MASGRAU · XMT DJSET (TELEMATIQ NETLABEL) · GEOFF GERSH · PRESQUE TOUT NETLABEL · GRISPERÚ · RUBEN BARROSO · CITIES & MEMORY · AARON WITH · LEE YI · MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ · DULLMEA · FERNANDO CARRASCO · CORAZÓN BICÉFALO · MIGUEL CARVALHAIS & PEDRO TUDELA · HELGA WAAS · CIRO BERENGUER · SUSAN DRONE · GHOST AND TAPE · HEINALI · FRANCE JOBIN · SLEEP ORCHESTRA · FRANCISCO LÓPEZ & J. SIMONET · VOLTERETA · FRANCESCO GIANNICO · NIGUL · MOCROBO · ARZU SAGLAM · KAMRAN SADEGHI · MI COSA DE RESISTANCE · VÍCTOR BALADOCH · EOSÍN · MIGUEL OTERO · TNDE · IRENE IVANKOVÁ · PLAYMODES · ZANN · ISABEL DO DIEGO · PLUGIM · YANN NOVAK · BRUNO SANFILIPPO · SEVENDIPIA SHOWCASE: STRUCTWEIRD / MICROFEEL / F600 · VALENTINA VILLARROEL & CAMILA CIJKA · TONY ELIEH · PRUSKI · KCIN · OIGOVISIONES SHOWCASE: TESLARADIO / THE LACEMAKER · FRANCISCO ALGUACIL · ALMA LAPRIDA · JAVIER REY

Artists

Lukas Kühne
http://www.lukaskuehne.com/

Ferrán Lega
https://www.ferranlega.com/

Ilir Lluka
http://ilirlluka.wixsite.com/ilirlluka

Durán Vazquez
https://www.cronicaelectronica.org/artists/Duran-Vazquez

Emilie Girard-Charest
https://www.emiliegirardcharest.com/

Marc Vilanova
https://www.marcvilanova.com/

Hashigakari (David Area & Tomás Gris)
https://ex-nihilorecords.bandcamp.com/

Carlos Suero
http://carlossuerogodafoss.weebly.com

Daniel Blomquist
http://www.danielblomquist.com

xguix
http://xguix.mydocumenta.com

Lali Barrière
http://lalibarriere.net/

Juan Matos Capote
http://www.juanmatoscapote.net/

Atilio Doreste
http://atiliodoreste.net/

D'Incise
http://www.dincise.net/

Paco Rossique
http://pacorossique.bandcamp.com/

Lucas Bolaño
http://lucasbr.bandcamp.com/

Carlos Suárez
http://carlossuarez1966.wordpress.com/

Martí Guillem Císcar
http://marti-net.blogspot.com.es/

Jorge Marredo
http://satisfaccionlab.blogspot.com.es/

Javier Piñango
http://www.experimentaclub.com/i_r_real.htm

Lauki
http://laukiak.wordpress.com/

Jean Montag
http://jeanmontag.wordpress.com/

Karlheinz Essl
http://www.essl.at/

Víctor Trescolí
http://victortrescolisanz.com/

Isz, Miguel Isaza
http://miguelisaza.com/

Regina Burbach
http://www.regina-burbach.net/en

Xesús Valle
http://www.alg-label.com/Xesus-Valle

Federico Monti
http://www.discosnoise.com/

Martin Rach
http://www.martinrach.com/

Adrià Bofarull (Hydra)
http://adriabofarull.blogspot.com.es/

Sara Galán
http://saragalan.tumblr.com/

Oriol Rosell
http://oriolrosell.blogspot.com.es/

Elías Merino
http://www.eliasmerino.com/

A Quiet Norway (Martinsen, Montag, Dikkanen)
http://aquietnorway.com/

Juan Antonio Nieto
http://pangea-juanantonionieto.blogspot.com.es/

Nigel Samways
http://nigelsamways.bandcamp.com/

Nigul (Jaume Muntsant)
http://nigul.bandcamp.com/

Reverse Projection (Santiago Merino)
smerino.com/

Avelino Saavedra
http://avelinosaavedra.blogspot.com.es/

Agustín Medina
http://www.48laws.org/artist.php?id=7

Arturas Bumšteinas
http://www.bumstein.com/art/

Juanjo Palacios
http://juanjopalacios.com/

Cello + Laptop (Sara Galán & Edu Comelles)
http://www.educomelles.com/cellopluslaptop.html

Tsone (Tony Obr)
http://tonyobr.net/

Inane (Óscar Yuste)
http://inane.bandcamp.com/

David J Fonseca
http://davidjfonseca.wordpress.com/

Alozeau (Josué Coloma)
http://alozeau.blogspot.com/

Philip Sulidae
http://philipsulidae.com/

Sustainer (Alex Alarcón)
http://soundcloud.com/sustainer

Eemian (Alejandro Remeseiro)
http://www.tonatom.net/content/profile/konsumprodukt.html

Slow (Sergey Suokas)
http://soundcloud.com/suokas

Tucker, Tejero, Bonequi
http://www.paxrecordings.com/Artists/Dave_Tucker.html
http://www.ricardotejero.com/
http://www.julianbonequi.com/

SuperD'Orch
http://soundcloud.com/superdorch

Ann Deveria
http://www.anndeveria.com/

Applezup
http://www.applejux.org/

Jorge Nunes
http://www.discogs.com/artist/Jorge+Nunes

Ryonkt
http://ryonkt.bandcamp.com/

Ennio Mazzon
http://skritha.wordpress.com/

Adrián Juárez
http://adrianjuarez.bandcamp.com/

Sunmoon (Sorin Paun)
http://soundcloud.com/randomform

ps (Fillipe Cruz)
http://tpolm.org/~ps/index.html?ref=m

The Cherry Blues Project
http://www.tcbp.blogspot.com.es/

Sven Swift
http://www.12rec.net/

Heezen
http://heezenmusic.net/
_

Artists On Compilations:
Offthesky
Brunk
Marcus Kuerten
Hiroki Sasajima
Sean Derrick Cooper Marquadt
Segue
Óscar Inzö
Carlos Suárez
Sergio Sánchez
Bruzznit
Javier Piñango
Sara Herculano
Tension Co.
Mode On
Pedro Montesinos
Microplex
Jorge Vicario
José Mª Pastor
Lauki
Otra Carpeta
MKM
Guillermo Torres
Vicent Gómez
Negro
Javier Pedreira
Josep Lluís Galiana
Alejandro Rojas-Marcos
Manolo Rodríguez
Wade Matthews
Marta Sainz
Ainara LeGardon
Naiel Ibarrola
Javier Pedreira
Iban Urizar
Ruth Barberán
Miguel A. García
Mario Sarramián
Xabier Erkizia
Abdul Moimême
Carlos Costa
Alessandra Rombolà
Tomás Gris
Emilio Salvatierra
Gustavo Dominguez
Sergio Rojas-Marcos
Sara Martín (Flute)
Marta González
Antonio Corrales
Francesc Llompart
Bartolomé Ferrando
Marta González
Idoia Zabaleta
Paloma Carrasco
Álvaro Barriuso
Rubén Gutiérrez